Bhoomi Classic

₹11,000,000
SOLD OUT
4958 Property ID
430 SqFt Size
1 Bedroom
2 Bathrooms

Description

Bhoomi Classic

1BHK | Residential Apartment | In Malad west | On Sale

This 1bhk flat in Malad (West), Mumbai Andheri-Dahisar is available for sale. It is a southeast-facing property and a part of Bhoomi Classic. This semi-furnished flat is ready to move in. It is more than  10 years old. It has 2 bathrooms.
The furnishings include 1 wardrobe(s), 1 modular kitchen, and 1 exhaust fan(s).
The apartment is spacious with a super built-up area of 625 sq. Ft., built-up area 535 sq. Ft. And carpet area of 430 sq. Ft.
You can enjoy the view of a park/garden from the apartment. It has vitrified flooring.
Located on the 2nd floor of 7 floors, the expected price of this apartment is 1. 1 cr. (Rs. 17600 per sq. Ft. )(Price negotiable). The width of the facing road is 90 feet.
This property comes with some additional costs. These include a maintenance charge of rs. 3600 (Monthly), rs. 25000 as member charge, rs. 200000 as the booking amount.
It offers a rental value of rs. 28000.
The society has features such as an intercom facility, lift(s), security personnel, a park, piped gas, and a shopping center.
The property has piped gas.
It also adorns a range of lifestyle amenities that include security personnel, a park, and a shopping center.
The society offers full power backup.
The water source is from both a municipal corporation and a borewell/tank.
It is in a gated society.

Available

1BHK | Residential Apartment | In Malad west | On Sale

 

Address

Open on Google Maps

Overview

Contact

Divya Housing

9167526269
Please enter your Name!
Please enter your Phone!
Please enter your valid Email!
Please enter your Message!